Logo

Programas

TítuloInícioFimApresentador
SERTÃONEJA 10:00 11:30 Adilson Brevilheri
CLUBE DA VIOLA 13:00 14:30
TítuloInícioFimApresentador
Sertanejo Abatiá 05:45 08:00 Juninhosom
Manhã da Abatiáfm 08:00 11:30 Juninhosom
Programa Experiência de Deus 10:00 11:00 Juninhosom
Jornal da 87 11:30 12:30 Adyr Dias Pereira
MPB 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal 14:00 17:00 Adyr Dias Pereira
SERTÃONEJA 17:00 19:00 Adilson Brevilheri
TOP UNIVERSITARIO 20:00 21:00
SONGS BY NIGHTS 23:00 01:15
TítuloInícioFimApresentador
Sertanejo Abatiá 05:45 08:00 Juninhosom
Manhã da Abatiáfm 08:00 11:30 Juninhosom
Programa Experiência de Deus 10:00 11:00 Juninhosom
Jornal da 87 11:30 12:30 Adyr Dias Pereira
MPB 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal 14:00 17:00 Adyr Dias Pereira
SERTÃONEJA 17:00 19:00 Adilson Brevilheri
TOP UNIVERSITARIO 20:00 21:00
SONGS BY NIGHTS 23:00 01:15
TítuloInícioFimApresentador
Sertanejo Abatiá 05:45 08:00 Juninhosom
Manhã da Abatiáfm 08:00 11:30 Juninhosom
Programa Experiência de Deus 10:00 11:00 Juninhosom
Jornal da 87 11:30 12:30 Adyr Dias Pereira
MPB 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal 14:00 17:00 Adyr Dias Pereira
SERTÃONEJA 17:00 19:00 Adilson Brevilheri
TOP UNIVERSITARIO 20:00 21:00
SONGS BY NIGHTS 23:00 01:15
TítuloInícioFimApresentador
Sertanejo Abatiá 05:45 08:00 Juninhosom
Manhã da Abatiáfm 08:00 11:30 Juninhosom
Programa Experiência de Deus 10:00 11:00 Juninhosom
Jornal da 87 11:30 12:30 Adyr Dias Pereira
MPB 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal 14:00 17:00 Adyr Dias Pereira
SERTÃONEJA 17:00 19:00 Adilson Brevilheri
TOP UNIVERSITARIO 20:00 21:00
SONGS BY NIGHTS 23:00 01:15
TítuloInícioFimApresentador
Sertanejo Abatiá 05:45 08:00 Juninhosom
Manhã da Abatiáfm 08:00 11:30 Juninhosom
Programa Experiência de Deus 10:00 11:00 Juninhosom
Jornal da 87 11:30 12:30 Adyr Dias Pereira
MPB 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal 14:00 17:00 Adyr Dias Pereira
SERTÃONEJA 17:00 19:00 Adilson Brevilheri
TOP UNIVERSITARIO 20:00 21:00
SONGS BY NIGHTS 23:00 01:15
TítuloInícioFimApresentador
Sertanejo Abatiá 05:45 08:00 Juninhosom
Manhã da Abatiáfm 08:00 11:30 Juninhosom
Programa Experiência de Deus 10:00 11:00 Juninhosom
Encontro com Deus 12:00 13:00 Lucas de Castro Marinho
Tarde Legal 14:00 17:00 Adyr Dias Pereira
Nação Sertanejo 16:00 17:30
SERTÃONEJA 17:00 19:00 Adilson Brevilheri
SONGS BY NIGHTS 23:00 01:15
© Copyright 2017 Web Rádios. Todos os direitos reservados.